Preußen-Homepage > Nachwuchs > E-Junioren > Spielplan E-Junioren

E1-Junioren Kreispokal Saison 2015/2016

21.10.15 um 16:30 Uhr
SG SC 1918 Großengottern
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
1 : 2
16.04.16 um 10:00 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- SG SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode
3 : 2
11.05.16 um 18:00 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- SG SV 1911 Dingelstädt II
_ : _

E1-Junioren Kreisoberliga Staffel 1 Saison 2015/2016

29.08.15 um 10:00 Uhr
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt II U10
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
1 : 0
09.09.15 um 18:00 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- SG SSV 07 Schlotheim
9 : 0
06.09.15 um 10:30 Uhr
SV Einheit 1875 Worbis
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
11 : 0
13.09.15 um 09:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- SG SC 1918 Großengottern
1 : 3
19.09.15 um 11:00 Uhr
SG SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
1 : 0
23.09.15 um 18:00 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- FC Union Mühlhausen II U10
5 : 0
26.09.15 um 14:00 Uhr
SG SC 1912 Leinefelde
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
1 : 4
25.10.15 um 09:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- SG BSV BW 22 Lengenfeld/St.
2 : 0
01.11.15 um 09:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- FC Union Mühlhausen I
2 : 3
14.11.15 um 09:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt I
1 : 6
13.03.16 um 09:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt II U10
4 : 1
20.03.16 um 10:30 Uhr
SG SSV 07 Schlotheim
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
0 : 8
10.04.16 um 10:00 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- SV Einheit 1875 Worbis
2 : 7
13.04.16 um 18:00 Uhr
SG SC 1918 Großengottern
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
2 : 0
16.04.16 um 10:00 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- SG SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode
3 : 2
24.04.16 um 11:00 Uhr
FC Union Mühlhausen II U10
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
5 : 0
01.05.16 um 10:00 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- SG SC 1912 Leinefelde
2 : 0
08.05.16 um 10:00 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- SG BSV BW 22 Lengenfeld/St.
_ : _
21.05.16 um 11:00 Uhr
FC Union Mühlhausen I
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
_ : _
04.06.16 um 10:30 Uhr
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt I
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
_ : _

E2-Junioren Kreispokal Saison 2015/2016

02.09.15 um 18:00 Uhr
SG BSV 1920 Großvargula
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
3 : 1

E2-Junioren Kreisoberliga Staffel 4 Saison 2015/2016

30.08.15 um 11:00 Uhr
SG SV Hainich Heyerode
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
5 : 1
06.09.15 um 10:00 Uhr
SG BSV 1920 Großvargula
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
5 : 2
12.09.15 um 10:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- SV Fortuna 49 Körner
5 : 2
19.09.15 um 10:00 Uhr
SV 1883 Langula
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
4 : 1
23.09.15 um 17:30 Uhr
SG SV 90 Altengottern
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
2 : 0
17.10.15 um 12:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- SG Ammern
2 : 0
24.10.15 um 10:00 Uhr
VfL Hüpstedt
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
3 : 0
31.10.15 um 09:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt
0 : 7
08.11.15 um 11:00 Uhr
FC Union Mühlhausen III U10
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
3 : 4
17.05.16 um 17:00 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- SG SV Hainich Heyerode
_ : _
09.04.16 um 10:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- SG BSV 1920 Großvargula
2 : 3
17.04.16 um 10:00 Uhr
SV Fortuna 49 Körner
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
6 : 1
23.04.16 um 10:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- SV 1883 Langula
2 : 4
30.04.16 um 10:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- SG SV 90 Altengottern
0 : 8
07.05.16 um 09:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- SG Ammern
_ : _
21.05.16 um 10:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- VfL Hüpstedt
_ : _
28.05.16 um 10:00 Uhr
TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
_ : _
05.06.16 um 10:00 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- FC Union Mühlhausen III U10
_ : _
[©]